U15: ŽL Starší žiaci – sk. o 1. – 8. miesto – výsledky 11. – 12.05.2019

U15: sobota 11.05.2019

14:30
BK Inter Bratislava – ABOVIA 96 Košice
🖓81:34 /17:10, 16:12, 22:3, 26:9/🖓

Body ABOVIA: HAUS 7 (3/4), BAUER 7 (5/10), LIPTÁK 6, RUSINKO 6 (0/1), GAŠPÁREK 4, JANURA J. 2, JANURA M. 2, ŠEDIVÝ 0 (0/2), FERDINANDY, KOŠŤÁL a PETRA po 0

TH družstvo: 8/17

U15: nedeľa 12.05.2019

13:00
BK Lokomotíva Sereď – ABOVIA 96 Košice
🖓92:87 /20:18, 30:22, 22:26, 20:21/🖓

Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 25 (1/6), KOŠŤÁL 18 (4/4), HAUS 15 (3/6), RUSINKO 12 (6/10), GAŠPÁREK 9 (1/5), LIPTÁK 6 (2/2), BAUER 2 (0/2), JANURA J., FERDINANDY, PETRA a JANURA M. po 0

TH družstvo: 17/35

U15: ŽL Starší žiaci – sk. o 1. – 8. miesto – výsledky 27. – 28.04.2019

U15: sobota 📆27.04.2019

⏳15:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – MBA Prievidza🏀
🖒80:72 /18:19, 18:22, 26:16, 18:15/🖒

🏆Body ABOVIA: RUSINKO 20 (0/3), ŠEDIVÝ 16, HAUS 16 (2/4), LIPTÁK 12 (0/5), KOŠŤÁL 6 (0/1), JANURA M. 4 (2/4), GAŠPÁREK 2, LÉVAY 2, JANURA J. 1 (1/2), BAUER 1 (1/2), FERDINANDY a ŠTOFČÍK po 0

TH družstvo: 6/21

U15: nedeľa 📆28.04.2019

⏳09:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – ŠBK Junior Levice🏀
🖒87:84 /16:32, 21:17, 19:14, 31:21/🖒

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 22 (4/8), RUSINKO 19 (4/6), HAUS 19 (5/8), LÉVAY 12 (2/2), KOŠŤÁL 10 (2/2), LIPTÁK 3 (3/10), FERDINANDY 2 (0/1), GAŠPÁREK, JANURA J., JANURA M., ŠTOFČÍK po 0

TH družstvo: 20/37

U15: ŽL Starší žiaci – sk. o 1. – 8. miesto – výsledky 06. – 07.04.2019

U15: sobota 📆06.04.2019

⏳14:00
🏀BKM Iskra Svit A – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
🖓72:71 /23:8, 11:21, 17:18, 21:24/🖓

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 22 (2/8), HAUS 19 (1/6), RUSINKO 9 (3/4), LÉVAY 8 (2/3), FERDINANDY 5 (1/1), JANURA J. 3 (1/2), KOŠŤÁL 3 (3/4), PETRA 2, BAUER a ŠTOFČÍK po 0

TH družstvo: 13/28

U15: nedeľa 📆07.04.2019

⏳10:00
🏀MBK Victoria Žilina – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
🖒69:78 /16:15, 19:18, 15:23, 19:22/🖒

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 26 (2/4), HAUS 18 (0/5), LÉVAY 14 (6/7), KOŠŤÁL 12 (0/4), RUSINKO 7 (1/2), PETRA 1 (1/2), JANURA J., BAUER, ŠTOFČÍK, FERDINANDY po 0

TH družstvo: 10/24

U15: ŽL Starší žiaci – sk. o 1. – 8. miesto – výsledky 29. – 30.03.2019

U15: piatok 📆29.03.2019

⏳18:00
🏀ŠBK Junior Levice – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
🖓96:67 /29:18, 19:14, 25:24, 23:11/🖓

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 23 (5/9), RUSINKO 13 (2/4), LIPTÁK 11 (3/8), KOŠŤÁL 8, HAUS 6 (2/5), BAUER 4 (0/2), PETRA 2 (2/2), GAŠPÁREK, JANURA J., FERDINANDY, ŠTOFČÍK, JANURA M., LÉVAY po 0

TH družstvo: 14/30

U15: sobota 📆30.03.2019

⏳09:30
🏀MBA Prievidza – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
🖓98:75 /27:25, 26:8, 28:25, 17:7/🖓

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 19 (1/4), HAUS 17 (5/8), RUSINKO 14 (3/4), JANURA M. 6 (2/2), LIPTÁK 6 (0/2),  LÉVAY 6 (0/3), KOŠŤÁL 4 (2/2), JANURA J. 2, BAUER 1 (1/2), FERDINANDY 0 (0/2), GAŠPÁREK, PETRA, ŠTOFČÍK po 0

TH družstvo: 14/29

U15: ŽL Starší žiaci – východ – výsledky 09. – 10.02.2019

U15: nedeľa 📆 10.02.2019

10:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – BKM Iskra Svit A🏀
   75:81 /6:27, 16:13, 29:10, 24:31/

🏆Body ABOVIA: HAUS 25 (2/6), ŠEDIVÝ 16 (2/8), RUSINKO 13 (5/8), LIPTÁK 10 (1/2), JANURA J. 4 (2/6), LÉVAY 3 (1/2), GAŠPÁREK 2, KOŠŤÁL 2 (0/2), PETRA 0, ŠTOFČÍK 0, FERDINANDY 0

  TH družstvo: 13/34

U15: sobota 📆 09.02.2019

14:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – MBK Victoria Žilina🏀
   92:69 /15:25, 27:14, 30:16, 20:14/

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 29 (3/6), HAUS 23 (3/3), LIPTÁK 14 (1/2), PETRA 7, KOŠŤÁL 7 (1/1), LÉVAY 6 (2/4), GAŠPÁREK 4 (0/2), RUSINKO 2 (2/2), JANURA J. 0, BAUER 0, FERDINANDY 0, ŠTOFČÍK 0

  TH družstvo: 12/20

U15: ŽL Starší žiaci – východ – výsledky

U15: nedeľa 📆 13.01.2019

10:00
🏀BK MŠK Kežmarok – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
   52:107 /16:23, 9:33, 7:27, 20:24/

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 37 (4/2), LÉVAY 10, RUSINKO 9, LIPTÁK 9 (1/1), HAUS 8, PETRA 8, JANURA J. 7 (2/1), FERDINANDY 6, GAŠPÁREK 6 (2/0), JANURA M. 5 (2/1), BAUER 2

  TH družstvo: 11/5

U15: sobota 📆 12.01.2019

14:30
🏀BKM Iskra Svit A – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
   66:51 /21:4, 16:13, 12:21, 17:13/

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 21 (3/3), HAUS 12 (6/2), LIPTÁK 8, RUSINKO 4, JANURA J. 3 (1/1), PETRA 3 (1/1), LÉVAY 0 (2/0), JANURA M. 0 (2/0)

  TH družstvo15/7

1 2 3 4