U14: OM východ – výsledky 20.01.2019

U14: nedeľa 📆 20.01.2019

10:00
🏀RIM Basket Košice – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀

   79:36 /28:5, 16:8, 17:13, 18:10/

🏆Body ABOVIA: LÉVAY 27 (8/3), JANURA M. 5 (8/3), SMOLUCHA J. 2, STRENK Os. 2 (2/2), KANIA 0 (2/0)

   TH družstvo: 20/8

11:30
🏀RIM Basket Košice – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
   56:31 /22:2, 9:11, 13:8, 12:10/

🏆Body ABOVIA: LÉVAY 11 (9/3), SMOLUCHA J. 7 (5/3), KANIA 6, JANURA M. 5, TAKÁCS 2 

   TH družstvo: 14/6

U12: OM východ – výsledky 19.01.2019

U12: sobota 📆 19.01.2019

15:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – 1.BK Michalovce🏀
   85:29 /33:2, 16:13, 23:4, 13:10/

🏆Body ABOVIA: NEHODA F. 23 (4/1), VANČO R. 14 (2/0), TAŽIK 13 (2/1), TIMKO 9, DRÁBIK 9 (3/1), VAĽOVSKÝ 8, SMOLUCHA M. 7 (4/1), TROJČÁK 2

   TH družstvo: 15/4

16:30
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – 1.BK Michalovce🏀
   48:49 /12:9, 5:15, 10:14, 21:11/

🏆Body ABOVIA: NEHODA F. 16 (8/4), VANČO R. 10 (6/2), DRÁBIK 8 (2/0), TAŽIK 4, SMOLUCHA M. 4 (3/2), VAĽOVSKÝ 3 (2/1), TROJČÁK 2, TIMKO 1 (2/1)

   TH družstvo: 23/10

U17: DL Kadeti – východ – výsledky 19. – 20.01.2019

U17: nedeľa 📆 20.01.2019

10:00
🏀BK SO Levoča – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
   55:124 /11:43, 18:13, 18:33, 8:35/

🏆Body ABOVIA: KÖROŠ 23 (3/3), HALÁSZ 22, VANČO F. 19 (4/4), DROTÁR 17 (6/1), ŠEDIVÝ 15 (7/1), HAUS 7 (4/3), RUSINKO 7 (4/3), NEVLAHA 6, BELÍ 5 (2/1), MIKULÁK 3 (2/1)

  TH družstvo32/17

U17: sobota 📆 19.01.2019

11:00
🏀BK 04 AC LB SNV – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
   70:110 /22:19, 18:40, 10:33, 20:18/

🏆Body ABOVIA: HALÁSZ 33 (10/7), KÖROŠ 26 (8/8), ŠEDIVÝ 18 (2/0), NEVLAHA 16 (4/2), VANČO F. 10, RUSINKO 2, BELÍ 2 (2/0), HAUS 2 (2/0), DROTÁR 1 (2/1)

  TH družstvo: 30/18

U13: OM východ – výsledky 13.01.2019

U13: nedeľa 📆 13.01.2019

10:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – BK 04 AC LB SNV🏀
   73:15 /21:6, 20:6, 14:0, 18:3/

🏆Body ABOVIA: BUJDOŠ 16 (3/2), KANIA 12 (4/2), DRÁBIK 8 (6/2), TAŽIK 8 (6/0), VANČO R. 5 (1/1), HIDASI 5 (1/1), STRENK Ol. 5 (2/1), TIMKO 4, NEHODA O. 4, SMOLUCHA J. 4 (2/0), VAĽOVSKÝ 2

TH družstvo: 25/9

11:30
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – BK 04 AC LB SNV🏀
   63:18 /16:2, 14:2, 16:12, 17:2/

🏆Body ABOVIA: BUJDOŠ 24 (6/0), KANIA 9 (2/1), SMOLUCHA J. 9 (4/1), VANČO R. 7 (6/1), TIMKO 3 (2/1), MIKOVČÁK 2, NEHODA O. 2, TAŽIK 2 (2/0), HIDASI 2 (4/2), STRENK Ol. 2 (4/0), STRENK Os. 1 (2/1)

TH družstvo: 32/7

U15: ŽL Starší žiaci – východ – výsledky

U15: nedeľa 📆 13.01.2019

10:00
🏀BK MŠK Kežmarok – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
   52:107 /16:23, 9:33, 7:27, 20:24/

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 37 (4/2), LÉVAY 10, RUSINKO 9, LIPTÁK 9 (1/1), HAUS 8, PETRA 8, JANURA J. 7 (2/1), FERDINANDY 6, GAŠPÁREK 6 (2/0), JANURA M. 5 (2/1), BAUER 2

  TH družstvo: 11/5

U15: sobota 📆 12.01.2019

14:30
🏀BKM Iskra Svit A – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
   66:51 /21:4, 16:13, 12:21, 17:13/

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 21 (3/3), HAUS 12 (6/2), LIPTÁK 8, RUSINKO 4, JANURA J. 3 (1/1), PETRA 3 (1/1), LÉVAY 0 (2/0), JANURA M. 0 (2/0)

  TH družstvo15/7

U13: OM – východ – výsledky 19.12.2018

U13: streda 📆 19.12.2018

16:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – Basketbal Bardejov🏀
   62:33 /10:11, 12:14, 22:4, 18:4/

🏆Body ABOVIA: KANIA 22, BUJDOŠ 16, STRENK Ol. 8, TAŽIK 6 (2/0), VANČO R. 6 (2/0), SMOLUCHA J. 4 (3/0), STRENK Os. 0 (2/0)

TH družstvo: 9/0

17:30
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – Basketbal Bardejov🏀
   60:23 /10:8, 24:8, 10:2, 16:5/

🏆Body ABOVIA: BUJDOŠ 12 (2/0), VANČO R. 12, TAŽIK 12, STRENK Ol. 6, STRENK Os. 6, KANIA 6 (2/0), SMOLUCHA J. 3 (2/1), NEHODA O. 3 (2/1)

TH družstvo: 8/2

1 2 3 4 5 24