U14: OM východ – výsledky sobota 02.03.2019

U14: sobota 📆02.03.2019

⏳10:00
🏀TYDAM UPJŠ Košice – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
35:87 /10:26, 7:16, 4:35, 14:10/

🏆Body ABOVIA: JANURA M. 19 (7/15), DEMKO 17 (3/9), LÉVAY 14 (0/3), SMOLUCHA J. 10, JASOVSKÝ 10 (4/6), KANIA 7 (1/5), STRENK Ol. 6 (0/2), TAKÁCS 2, FEDÁK 2, KALININ, STRENK Os. po 0 

TH družstvo: 15/40

⏳11:45
🏀TYDAM UPJŠ Košice – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
45:107 /8:16, 14:22, 0:39, 21:30/

🏆Body ABOVIA: LÉVAY 35 (1/4), JASOVSKÝ 27 (9/21), DEMKO 18 (2/4), JANURA M. 16 (6/14), KANIA 4, STRENK Os. 3 (1/2), STRENK Ol. (2), TAKÁCS 2 (0/2), SMOLUCHA J., KALININ, FEDÁK po 0  

TH družstvo: 19/47

U12: OM východ – výsledky sobota 02.03.2019

U12: sobota 📆02.03.2019

⏳10:00
🏀BK 04 AC LB SNV – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
49:55 /22:12, 2:15, 15:15, 10:13/

🏆Body ABOVIA: DRÁBIK 16 (6/11), SMOLUCHA M. 11 (1/3), TAŽIK 11 (3/8), VANČO R. 5 (1/4), TOMEČKO 4, KRIŠTOF 2, TROJČÁK 2, TIMKO 2, NEHODA F. 2 (0/2), KEREKES 0

TH družstvo: 11/28

⏳11:30
🏀BK 04 AC LB SNV – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
58:48 /16:5, 8:18, 20:13, 14:12/

🏆Body ABOVIA: TAŽIK 13 (1/1), NEHODA F. 13 (3/4), SMOLUCHA 7 (1/2), DRÁBIK 7 (3/6), TROJČÁK 4, KRIŠTOF 2, VANČO R., KEREKES, ZUŠČÁK, TOMEČKO, HAJDÚK, KASZYCKI po 0

TH družstvo: 8/15

U15: ŽL Starší žiaci – východ – výsledky 09. – 10.02.2019

U15: nedeľa 📆 10.02.2019

10:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – BKM Iskra Svit A🏀
   75:81 /6:27, 16:13, 29:10, 24:31/

🏆Body ABOVIA: HAUS 25 (2/6), ŠEDIVÝ 16 (2/8), RUSINKO 13 (5/8), LIPTÁK 10 (1/2), JANURA J. 4 (2/6), LÉVAY 3 (1/2), GAŠPÁREK 2, KOŠŤÁL 2 (0/2), PETRA 0, ŠTOFČÍK 0, FERDINANDY 0

  TH družstvo: 13/34

U15: sobota 📆 09.02.2019

14:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – MBK Victoria Žilina🏀
   92:69 /15:25, 27:14, 30:16, 20:14/

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 29 (3/6), HAUS 23 (3/3), LIPTÁK 14 (1/2), PETRA 7, KOŠŤÁL 7 (1/1), LÉVAY 6 (2/4), GAŠPÁREK 4 (0/2), RUSINKO 2 (2/2), JANURA J. 0, BAUER 0, FERDINANDY 0, ŠTOFČÍK 0

  TH družstvo: 12/20

U17: DL Kadeti – východ – výsledky 02. – 03.02.2019

U17: nedeľa 📆 03.02.2019

10:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – MBA Prievidza🏀
   68:106 /18:34, 18:21, 19:30, 13:21/

🏆Body ABOVIA: ŠEDIVÝ 22 (8/6), HALÁSZ 12, KÖRÖŠ 12 (4/4), VANČO F. 5, HAUS 4, LIPTÁK 4, BELÍ 4 (2/2), NEVLAHA 3, DROTÁR 2, JANURA J. 0, KOŠŤÁL 0

  TH družstvo: 14/12

U17: sobota 📆 02.02.2019

15:00
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom🏀
   95:104 /20:22, 22:30, 22:18, 28:34/

🏆Body ABOVIA: VANČO F. 21 (4/3), KÖRÖŠ 20 (12/6), ŠEDIVÝ 13 (9/7), HAUS 13 (9/3), HALÁSZ 12 (2/2), BELÍ 9 (10/5), NEVLAHA 7 (2/1), LIPTÁK 0, DROTÁR 0

  TH družstvo: 48/27

U12: OM východ – výsledky sobota 02.02.2019

U12: sobota 02.02.2019

⏳10:00
🏀BKM Iskra Poprad – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
  17:59 /5:24, 2:17, 4:12, 6:6/

🏆Body ABOVIA: TIMKO 20 (4/4), TAŽIK 10, NEHODA F. 9 (6/1), DRÁBIK 6 (3/2), VANČO R. 5 (2/1), SMOLUCHA M. 5 (2/1), KRIŠTOF 2, VAĽOVSKÝ 2, HAVLIK 0, TOMEČKO 0

    TH družstvo: 17/9

⏳11:30
🏀BKM Iskra Poprad – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
  10:61 /4:15, 0:11, 2:16, 4:19/

🏆Body ABOVIA: VANČO R. 12, SMOLUCHA M. 9 (4/1), TAŽIK 9 (8/3), VAĽOVSKÝ 8 (4/2), DRÁBIK 7 (4/1), NEHODA F. 7 (6/3), TIMKO 5 (8/1), HAVLIK 2, TOMEČKO 2, KRIŠTOF 0

    TH družstvo: 34/11

U13: OM východ – výsledky 26.01.2019

U13: sobota 📆 26.01.2019

13:30
🏀BA Čaňa – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
   56:44 /15:11, 11:7, 19:13, 11:13/

🏆Body ABOVIA: BUJDOŠ 12, SMOLUCHA J. 9 (4/3), STRENK Ol. 6 (8/2), STRENK Os. 5 (7/3), KANIA 4, VANČO R. 4 (5/2), TAŽIK 2, DRÁBIK 2

   TH družstvo: 25/8

15:00
🏀BA Čaňa – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
   53:65 /15:14, 11:15, 12:20, 15:16/

🏆Body ABOVIA: BUJDOŠ 20 (6/4), SMOLUCHA J. 9 (5/3), VANČO R. 8 (6/4), DRÁBIK 7 (6/3), KANIA 6, STRENK Os. 6, STRENK Ol. 5 (5/3), TAŽIK 4 (8/2)

   TH družstvo: 36/19

U11: OM východ – výsledky 26.01.2019

U11: sobota 📆 26.01.2019

09:30 5×5
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – ŠBK GALAXY “orange” Košice🏀
   31:26 /9:4, 9:6, 6:6, 7:10/

🏆Body ABOVIA: NEHODA F. 14 (12/4), SMOLUCHA M. 10 (4/2), HAJDUK 2, TOMEČKO 2, KASZYCKI 2, FITZ 1 (2/1)

   TH družstvo: 18/7

11:00 3×3
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – ŠBK GALAXY “orange” Košice🏀
   7:13

1 2 3 4 24