U11: OM východ – výsledky sobota 18.01.2020

Abovia 96 Košice – RIM Basket Košice

30 – 28 / 2 : 8 , 11 : 9 , 8 : 4 , 9 : 7 /

Body Abovia : Krištof 19 . Goga 8 , Psotka 2 , Ferdinandy 2 , Vargovčák 1 ,

Abovia 96 Košice – ŠBK Galaxy Yellov Košice

29 – 25 / 8 : 4 , 6 : 9 , 12 : 4 , 3 : 8 /

Body Abovia : Goga 14 , Krištof 7 , Psotka 4 , Maindl J. 2 , Ferdinandy 2 ,

RIM Basket Košice – Abovia 96 Košice

19 – 30 / 6 : 10 , 2 : 8 , 7 : 4 , 4 : 8 , /

Body Abovia : Krištof 14 , Goga 4 , Kaszycki 4 , Psotka 4 , Ferdinandy 2 ,

ŠBK Galaxy Košice – Abovia 96 Košice

12 – 34 / 2 : 8 , 6 : 8 , 0 : 12 , 4 : 6 ,/

Body : Abovia : Krištof 10 , Goga 8 , Ferdinandy 8 , Vargovčák 4 , Kaszycki 4 ,

U11: OM Východ – výsledky 07.12.2019

U11: sobota 07.12.2019

10:10
🏀BK 04 AC LB SNV – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
👍26:54
/11:7, 2:18, 11:9, 2:20/👍
Body ABOVIA:
KRIŠTOF 25, GOGA 10, FERDINANDY 8, MALEJČÍK 2, HAVLIK 2, MAINDL 2, KASZYCKI 2, HAJDÚK 2, VARGOVČÁK 1, PSOTKA a NIČ po 0

11:20
🏀ŠBK GALAXY Košice – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
👍30:58
/7:12, 10:11, 7:27, 6:8/👍
Body ABOVIA:
GOGA 21, KRIŠTOF 13, HAJDÚK 12, MALEJČÍK 2, VARGOVČÁK 2, HAVLÍK 2, MAINDL 2, KASZYCKI 2, FERDINANDY 2, PSOTKA a NIČ po 0

13:40
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – BK 04 AC LB SNV🏀
👍65:14
/19:2, 24:8, 22:4, -:-/👍
Body ABOVIA:
HAJDÚK 20, GOGA 14, KRIŠTOF 8, MALEJČÍK 6, HAVLIK 4, FERDINANDY 3, PSOTKA 2, VARGOVČÁK 2, NIČ 2, MAINDL 2, KASZYCKI 2,

14:50
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – ŠBK GALAXY Košice🏀
👍63:12
/33:4, 14:4, 16:4, -:-/👍
Body ABOVIA:
HAJDÚK 14, GOGA 14, KRIŠTOF 12, MALEJČÍK 4, VARGOVČÁK 4, HAVLIK 4, KASZYCKI 3, PSOTKA 2, NIČ 2, MAINDL 2, FERDINANDY 2

U11: OM Východ – výsledky sobota 25.05.2019

U11: sobota  📆25.05.2019

⏳10:00 5×5
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – 1. BK Michalovce🏀
🖒76:33 /20:5, 16:12, 18:2, 22:14/🖒

🏆Body ABOVIA: NEHODA F. 28 (6/9), SMOLUCHA M. 20 (0/2), KRIŠTOF 8, HAJDUK 6,  FITZ 4, TOMEČKO 4, HAVLIK 4, SARNOVSKÝ 2, BELAS, FERDINANDY a VOJTANÍK po 0

TH družstvo: 6/11

⏳11:30 3×3
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – 1. BK Michalovce🏀
🖒18:2🖒

U11: OM Východ – výsledky nedeľa 28.04.2019

U11: nedeľa  📆28.04.2019

⏳11:00 5×5
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – BK MŠK Kežmarok🏀
🖒43:29 /9:7, 18:2, 8:8, 8:12/🖒

🏆Body ABOVIA: NEHODA F. 20, SMOLUCHA M. 7, KASZYCKI 4, TOMEČKO 4, KRIŠTOF 4, HAJDUK 2, HAVLÍK 2, SARNOVSKÝ, ZUŠČÁK, FERDINANDY, MALEJČÍK, FITZ, NIČ po 0

TH družstvo: 

⏳15:30 3×3
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – BK MŠK Kežmarok🏀
🖒13:7🖒

U11: OM Východ – výsledky sobota 06.04.2019

U11: sobota  📆06.04.2019

⏳14:00 5×5
🏀BK 04 AC LB SNV – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
🖓54:49 /17:11, 12:17, 10:9, 15:12/🖓

🏆Body ABOVIA: NEHODA F. 29 (5/10), SMOLUCHA 13 (5/10), HAJDUK 2, TOMEČKO 2, FITZ 2, KRIŠTOF 1 (1/2), SARNOVSKÝ, MALEJČÍK, KASZYCKI, FERDINANDY po 0

TH družstvo: 11/22

⏳15:30 3×3
🏀BK 04 AC LB SNV – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
🖓11:9🖓

U11: OM Východ – výsledky utorok 02.04.2019

U11: nedeľa  📆02.04.2019

⏳16:00 5×5
🏀ŠBK GALAXY YELLOW Košice – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
🖓55:45 /17:8, 12:13, 16:10, 10:14/🖓

🏆Body ABOVIA: NEHODA F. 27 (1/9), SMOLUCHA M. 12, TOMEČKO 4, KRIŠTOF 2, FERJENČÍK, HAJDUK, FERDINANDY, MALEJČIK, BELAS, FITZ, HAVLIK, KASZYCKI, NIČ po 0

TH družstvo: 1/9

⏳17:30 3×3
🏀ŠBK GALAXY YELLOW Košice – ABOVIA 96 Košice🏀
🖒8:12🖒

U11: OM Východ – výsledky nedeľa 10.03.2019

U11: nedeľa  📆10.03.2019

⏳11:15 5×5
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – BK 04 AC LB SNV🏀
🖓26:39 /5:16, 8:4, 1:12, 12:8/🖓

🏆Body ABOVIA: NEHODA F. 16 (0/4), SMOLUCHA M. 4 (2/2), TOMEČKO 4, FITZ 1 (1/2), GOGA 1 (1/2), HAJDÚK, MALEJČÍK, BELAS, HAVLIK, KRIŠTOF, FERDINANDY, NIČ, ZUŠČÁK a VOJTANÍK po 0

 ⛹TH družstvo: 4/10

⏳12:45 3×3
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – BK 04 AC LB SNV🏀
🖓6:14🖓

U11: OM východ – výsledky 26.01.2019

U11: sobota 📆 26.01.2019

09:30 5×5
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – ŠBK GALAXY “orange” Košice🏀
   31:26 /9:4, 9:6, 6:6, 7:10/

🏆Body ABOVIA: NEHODA F. 14 (12/4), SMOLUCHA M. 10 (4/2), HAJDUK 2, TOMEČKO 2, KASZYCKI 2, FITZ 1 (2/1)

   TH družstvo: 18/7

11:00 3×3
🏀ABOVIA 96 Košice – ŠBK GALAXY “orange” Košice🏀
   7:13

1 2 3 6